1 Crestmed Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09021622

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

89-93 MANNINGHAM LANE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 3BN

There are 63 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BD1 3BN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Crestmed Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 May 2014. Its current registered address is in Bradford, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09021622

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 May 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2015

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

25 August 2015

Returns Next Due

22 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £150,026
of which Cash £79,766
Total Assets £150,026
Current Liabilities £13,414
Net Current Assets £136,612
Total Net Worth £136,612

Previous Names

  • NOBLEDEAL LIMITED, active until 13 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 01:53:51 +0100