Gardner Resources Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09079619

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 QUEEN STREET
ASHFORD
KENT
TN23 1RF

There are 162 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN23 1RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gardner Resources Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Ashford, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09079619

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

10 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • GARDENAR RESOURCES LTD, active until 1 September 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.200.93 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 19:01:43 +0000