1 Stop Jetting (Midlands) Limited

Company Registration Number: 09085072

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

33 OVERBROOK
EVESHAM
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR11 1DE

There are 61 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WR11 1DE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Stop Jetting (Midlands) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Evesham, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09085072

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

13 June 2016

Returns Next Due

11 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£33,192£13,750
Current Assets £0£0£4,724
of which Cash £0£0£3,224
Total Assets £0£33,192£18,474
Current Liabilities £975£20,602£12,633
Net Current Assets £-975£-20,602£-7,909
Total Net Worth £-975£12,590£5,841

Previous Names

  • 1 STOP WORX LIMITED, active until 4 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Sun, 09 Aug 2020 06:05:40 +0100