Aquaffirm Limited

Company Registration Number: 09188375

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

69 ONSLOW ROAD
ONSLOW ROAD
RICHMOND
ENGLAND
TW10 6QA

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW10 6QA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aquaffirm Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 August 2014. Its current registered address is in Richmond.

Registration Data

Company Number

09188375

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 August 2015

Returns Next Due

25 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £510£23,877£112
of which Cash £510£23,466£112
Total Assets £510£23,877£112
Current Liabilities £25,182£46,768£17,525
Net Current Assets £-24,672£-22,891£-17,413
Total Net Worth £-24,672£-22,891£-17,413

Previous Names

  • BIO NANO HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 14 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.195.82 Tue, 21 Jan 2020 05:40:15 +0000