Pollenup Limited

Company Registration Number: 09192302

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11-12 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1S 1JJ

There are 29 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 1JJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pollenup Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 August 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09192302

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 August 2015

Returns Next Due

26 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • P2P INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 11 April 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.205.60.226 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 22:20:22 +0000