09248512 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09248512

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Flat 2 105 Fernhead Road
Maida Vale
Maida Vale
London
England
W9 3EB

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W9 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09248512 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 3 October 2014. It was dissolved on 22 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09248512

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

3 October 2014

Dissolution Date

22 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

3 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

31 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CAPITAS BUSINESS SERVICE LIMITED, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.255.49 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 12:36:37 +0000