London Technology College Limited

Company Registration Number: 09249269

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

207 REGENT STREET
3RD FLOOR
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
London Technology College Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 October 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09249269

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 October 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 October 2015

Returns Next Due

3 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • LONDON TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT & ENGINEERING PROFESSIONALS LIMITED, active until 5 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.140.184 Tue, 04 Aug 2020 15:50:32 +0100