Altin Projects Limited

Company Registration Number: 09437613

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O MICHAEL MARTIN PARTNERSHIP LTD
3 QUEEN STREET
ASHFORD
KENT
ENGLAND
TN23 1RF

There are 162 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN23 1RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altin Projects Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Ashford, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09437613

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43341 - Painting

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 February 2016

Returns Next Due

12 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • FIRST SIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED, active until 20 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 08:17:11 +0000