Moe Sec Trading Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09439861

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
09439861: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Moe Sec Trading Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

09439861

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

13 February 2016

Returns Next Due

13 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • FIRST RATE MANAGEMENT LTD, active until 15 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 02:04:57 +0000