Inconvenient Call Solutions Limited

Company Registration Number: 09518059

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

65-67 INTERGEN HOUSE
WESTERN ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN3 2JQ

There are 136 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 2JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Inconvenient Call Solutions Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Hove, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09518059

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ICONVENIENT CALL SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 8 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Fri, 21 Feb 2020 06:14:29 +0000