Crewe Brown Vision Limited

Company Registration Number: 09676429

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13 THE COURTYARD
TIMOTHYS BRIDGE ROAD
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
ENGLAND
CV37 9NP

There are 543 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV37 9NP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Crewe Brown Vision Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Stratford-Upon-Avon.

Registration Data

Company Number

09676429

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA138730

Registration Start Date

5 September 2015

Registration Expiry Date

4 September 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £22,947
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £22,947
Current Liabilities £23,829
Net Current Assets £-882
Total Net Worth £175

Previous Names

  • REFRACTIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 16 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 20:09:15 +0100