09773784 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09773784

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09773784 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 September 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09773784

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 September 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VIRGIN DEVELOPERS LTD, active until 20 April 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.11.52 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 06:50:29 +0100