09861589 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09861589

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 CUMBERLAND AVENUE
CUMBERLAND AVENUE
BLACKPOOL
ENGLAND
FY1 5QL

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at FY1 5QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09861589 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 November 2015. Its current registered address is in Blackpool.

Registration Data

Company Number

09861589

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 November 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • INTEL SECURE LTD, active until 14 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.45.196 Thu, 13 Aug 2020 02:27:37 +0100