Minerva Development Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 09944685

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

61 LILFORD ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE5 9HR

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE5 9HR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Minerva Development Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 January 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09944685

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

2 September

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

2 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

2 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 February 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • HXL SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 8 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.142.175 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 17:21:52 +0000