Sparkle Kapital Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10032368

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

62 ST. MARTIN'S LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 4JS

There are 83 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2N 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Sparkle Kapital Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 February 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10032368

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 June 2016

Returns Next Due

1 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1,800,252
of which Cash £1,800,252
Total Assets £1,800,252
Current Liabilities £1,844,080
Net Current Assets £-43,828
Total Net Worth £-45,508

Previous Names

  • ARBITRAGE PROPERTY SPAIN LTD, active until 28 September 2016
  • MASSIMO TRULLI UK LTD, active until 6 June 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.225 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 08:48:06 +0100