BH Isle of Wight Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10135548

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 ROMNEY PLACE
MAIDSTONE
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
ME15 6LE

There are 357 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME15 6LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
BH Isle of Wight Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 April 2016. Its current registered address is in Maidstone, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

10135548

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BOATHOUSE (IOW) LIMITED, active until 17 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 23:50:42 +0000