10152002 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10152002

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM101, MAPLE HOUSE 118
HIGH STREET
PURLEY, LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10152002 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2016. Its current registered address is in Purley, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10152002

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • JINCHENG SIEMENS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED, active until 29 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.102 Wed, 08 Apr 2020 17:15:47 +0100