Asian Racing Media Limited

Company Registration Number: 10158113

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13, BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Asian Racing Media Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10158113

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £15,000
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £15,000
Current Liabilities £74,000
Net Current Assets £-59,000
Total Net Worth £-59,000

Previous Names

  • DMWSL 822 LIMITED, active until 14 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.45.196 Thu, 13 Aug 2020 01:46:18 +0100