Arbitrage Group 41 Kingsway Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10183103

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

62 ST. MARTIN'S LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 4JS

There are 83 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2N 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arbitrage Group 41 Kingsway Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10183103

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 41 KINGSWAY LTD, active until 21 March 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.154.129 Fri, 29 May 2020 15:31:35 +0100