Tank Testing Inspection Bodies Limited

Company Registration Number: 10195839

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13 NORTHLANDS CLOSE
STANFORD-LE-HOPE
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS17 8DL

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SS17 8DL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Tank Testing Inspection Bodies Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 24 May 2016. Its current registered address is in Stanford-Le-Hope, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

10195839

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

21 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • ASSOCIATION OF ACCREDITED TANK TESTING INSPECTION BODIES LIMITED, active until 27 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 07:05:30 +0000