5aside FC Limited

Company Registration Number: 10208230

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
5aside FC Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 June 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10208230

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TOP CORNER FOOTBALL LIMITED, active until 20 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Thu, 06 Aug 2020 16:41:58 +0100