10232608 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10232608

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM 101, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
ENGLAND
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10232608 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 June 2016. Its current registered address is in London, England.

Registration Data

Company Number

10232608

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • SARAH CHAPMAN GROUP CO., LTD, active until 25 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 14:45:50 +0100