10245594 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10245594

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
10245594: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10245594 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10245594

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

22 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HEINEKEN HOLDING&UNITED BREWRIES HOLDINGS LTD, active until 16 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Thu, 06 Aug 2020 17:41:35 +0100