Restaurant Collaborative Limited

Company Registration Number: 10249696

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KINETON HOUSE
31 HORSE FAIR
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
OX16 0AE

There are 129 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX16 0AE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Restaurant Collaborative Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 June 2016. Its current registered address is in Banbury, Oxfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10249696

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 June 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

22 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • RESTAURANT COLLECTIVE LIMITED, active until 25 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 18:55:43 +0000