H Fusion Media Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 10357113

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE WHITE HOUSE SUITE 16
42-44 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
ENGLAND
BL1 4AP

There are 941 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BL1 4AP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
H Fusion Media Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Bolton.

Registration Data

Company Number

10357113

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73120 - Media representation services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 September 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £7,174
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £7,174
Current Liabilities £24,174
Net Current Assets £-17,000
Total Net Worth £-55,000

Previous Names

  • HEXCELLENCE MEDIA GROUP LIMITED, active until 15 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 03:51:25 +0100