Bellabeat UK Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10377415

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O HUDSON & MCCULLUM LIMITED SUITE G7 UNIT 4 TRIANGLE CENTRE
399 UXBRIDGE ROAD
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 3EJ

There are 91 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at UB1 3EJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bellabeat UK Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 September 2016. Its current registered address is in Southall, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

10377415

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 September 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

73110 - Advertising agencies

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 October 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PINK TANK LIMITED, active until 12 December 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.108.61 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 08:56:53 +0100