GHM Decorators Yorkshire Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10474638

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

427-431 LONDON ROAD
HEELEY
SHEFFIELD
ENGLAND
S2 4HJ

There are 242 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at S2 4HJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
GHM Decorators Yorkshire Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 November 2016. Its current registered address is in Sheffield.

Registration Data

Company Number

10474638

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 November 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 August 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 December 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • G G DECORATORS YORKSHIRE LTD, active until 12 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.225.194.144 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 21:13:42 +0000