Allied London (Pavilion Developments) Limited

Company Registration Number: 10546212

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
LEVEL 12
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M3 3EB

There are 685 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Allied London (Pavilion Developments) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 January 2017. Its current registered address is in 1 Hardman Square, Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

10546212

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 January 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 February 2018

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MANCHESTER QUAYS DEVELOPMENTS FOUR LIMITED, active until 28 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 08:51:57 +0100