Abundant Star Limited

Company Registration Number: 10576684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

52 EDITH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W14 9BB

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W14 9BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Abundant Star Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 23 January 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10576684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 January 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

85200 - Primary education

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 February 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VEGA LYRAE LIMITED, active until 31 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.200.21 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 20:16:00 +0100