Lgo & Partners Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10677926

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT23 3PB

There are 567 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT23 3PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Lgo & Partners Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 March 2017. Its current registered address is in Great Bookham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

10677926

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 March 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport

52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 April 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LGO AVIATION LTD, active until 2 October 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 01:55:18 +0000