Inforex Capital Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10857731

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT23 3PB

There are 567 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT23 3PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Inforex Capital Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 July 2017. Its current registered address is in Great Bookham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

10857731

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

10 July 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

64991 - Security dealing on own account

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 April 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 August 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABBA MANAGEMENT LTD., active until 26 March 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 04:30:29 +0000