44 Abc Chalk Pit Hill Limited

Company Registration Number: 11030019

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
11030019: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
44 Abc Chalk Pit Hill Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 October 2017. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

11030019

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

25 October 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

25 July 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

22 November 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 44 CHALK PIT HILL LIMITED, active until 4 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.107.209 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 02:41:13 +0100