Ara Darzi Limited

Company Registration Number: 11090153

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ara Darzi Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 November 2017. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11090153

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 November 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86210 - General medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 December 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ARA DARZI LONDON LIMITED, active until 23 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.11.52 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 07:12:38 +0100