11129610 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 11129610

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM200, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11129610 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 January 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11129610

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 January 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

2 October 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 January 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • UBS WARBURG INVESTMENT GROUP LTD, active until 18 January 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.205.60.226 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 22:28:18 +0000