11292060 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 11292060

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
11292060: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11292060 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 April 2018. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

11292060

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

4 April 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

4 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 May 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • UK ROTHSCHILD INTERNATIONAL AUCTION CO., LTD, active until 22 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.107.209 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 02:02:27 +0100