Avaron Acres Limited

Company Registration Number: 11333883

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O WIS ACCOUNTANCY LTD
UNIT 4, IMPERIAL PLACE, MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
ENGLAND
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Avaron Acres Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 April 2018. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood.

Registration Data

Company Number

11333883

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 April 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 May 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AVARON ACRES LTD, active until 30 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.202.44 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 19:20:39 +0100