Prosource Project Management Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 11594024

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIFTH FLOOR INTERGEN HOUSE
65-67 WESTERN ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
BN3 2JQ

There are 136 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 2JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Prosource Project Management Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 September 2018. Its current registered address is in Hove, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

11594024

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 September 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 October 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FOUNDING PROSOURCE LIMITED, active until 13 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Fri, 21 Feb 2020 06:29:10 +0000