7vn Limited

Company Registration Number: 11676391

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BUSHY CLOSE
ROMFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
RM1 4WL

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RM1 4WL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
7vn Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 November 2018. Its current registered address is in Romford.

Registration Data

Company Number

11676391

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 November 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

90010 - Performing arts

90030 - Artistic creation

93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

14 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 December 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MKNA LTD, active until 21 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 20:08:10 +0100