Palmeria Wines Ltd

Company Registration Number: 11698684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

77 WESTERN ROAD
HOVE
UNITED KINGDOM
BN3 2JQ

There are 136 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 2JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Palmeria Wines Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 November 2018. Its current registered address is in Hove.

Registration Data

Company Number

11698684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

27 November 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 December 2019

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HARLEYS GROUP LTD, active until 27 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Fri, 21 Feb 2020 05:43:20 +0000