7percent Ventures GP Limited

Company Registration Number: 11710834

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

207 REGENT STREET
THIRD FLOOR, UNIT #107
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
7percent Ventures GP Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 December 2018. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11710834

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 December 2018

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

66300 - Fund management activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

4 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 January 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 7 PERCENT VENTURES GP LIMITED, active until 20 December 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.38.214 Sun, 07 Jun 2020 09:42:24 +0100