Virtuatel Limited

Company Registration Number: 11846392

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

59 ST MARTINS LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 4JS

There are 83 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2N 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Virtuatel Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 February 2019. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

11846392

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 February 2019

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

25 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 March 2020

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VIRTUATELL LTD, active until 30 May 2019

Company Officers

None available

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

None available

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.92.168 Wed, 20 Nov 2019 14:18:42 +0000