Park Walk Europe LLP

Company Registration Number: OC346099

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17 17 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1S 1BN

There are 302 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 1BN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Park Walk Europe LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 2 June 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC346099

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 June 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 June 2016

Returns Next Due

30 June 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£635,398£566,000£1,179,000£2,983,000
of which Cash £0£0£0£2,270£37,000£26,000£1,623,000
Total Assets £0£0£0£635,398£566,000£1,179,000£2,983,000
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£470,398£40,000£39,000£664,000
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£165,000£526,000£1,140,000£2,319,000
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£165,000£526,000£1,140,000£2,319,000

Previous Names

  • SEAPORT EUROPE LOAN PRODUCTS LLP, active until 6 August 2019
  • AMIAS BERMAN & CO LLP, active until 6 March 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 21:57:45 +0000