S & N Estates and Investment LLP

Company Registration Number: OC365619

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

62 ST. MARTIN'S LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 4JS

There are 83 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2N 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
S & N Estates and Investment LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 16 June 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC365619

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 June 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

29 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 December 2015

Returns Next Due

14 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £7,913,804£5,607,096£5,613,104£5,619,112£5,625,120
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £7,913,804£5,607,096£5,613,104£5,619,112£5,625,120
Current Liabilities £51,707£2,500£34,432£30,910£33,432
Net Current Assets £-51,707£-2,500£-34,432£-30,910£-33,432
Total Net Worth £7,862,097£5,604,596£5,578,672£5,588,202£5,591,688

Previous Names

  • SHOP TO RENT LLP, active until 6 June 2017
  • KEWIMA LLP, active until 4 December 2015
  • S & N ESTATES AND INVESTMENT LLP, active until 28 December 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.167.74 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 00:09:06 +0100