A.j.j. Developments LLP

Company Registration Number: OC371931

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46-54 HIGH STREET
INGATESTONE
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM4 9DW

There are 386 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM4 9DW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A.j.j. Developments LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 1 February 2012. Its current registered address is in Ingatestone, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC371931

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 February 2016

Returns Next Due

1 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £622,297£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £200£200£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £622,497£200£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £200£200£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £622,497£200£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • C.G.P.L. LLP, active until 23 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.204.55.168 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 01:27:13 +0100