Community Eye Services Partnership (Cesp) LLP

Company Registration Number: OC384242

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

194 TOTLEY BROOK ROAD
SHEFFIELD
S17 3QY

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at S17 3QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Community Eye Services Partnership (Cesp) LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 10 April 2013. Its current registered address is in Sheffield.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC384242

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 April 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 April 2016

Returns Next Due

8 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CONSULTANT EYE SURGEONS PARTNERSHIP (NORTH DERBYSHIRE) LLP, active until 5 June 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Fri, 28 Feb 2020 02:44:29 +0000