Pref I (Gp) LLP

Company Registration Number: OC400557

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 HANOVER STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1S 1YQ

There are 74 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 1YQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pref I (Gp) LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership first registered on 25 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

OC400557

Company Category

Limited Liability Partnership

Registration Type

Limited Liability Partnership for England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

25 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

25 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

23 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SG-PRAXIS REAL ESTATE VENTURE GP LLP, active until 26 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.133.185 Wed, 08 Jul 2020 10:44:07 +0100