Geodek Safety Consultancy Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: SC557776

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

66 TAY STREET
PERTH
UNITED KINGDOM
PH2 8RA

There are 205 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PH2 8RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Geodek Safety Consultancy Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 February 2017. Its current registered address is in Perth.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC557776

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 February 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 March 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TOWER HOUSE PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LTD., active until 24 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.191 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 16:32:38 +0000