Injury Claims Services Ltd.

Company Registration Number: SC576373

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

66 TAY STREET
PERTH
UNITED KINGDOM
PH2 8RA

There are 205 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PH2 8RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Injury Claims Services Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 September 2017. Its current registered address is in Perth.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC576373

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 September 2017

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 October 2018

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PERSONAL INJURY SERVICES SCOTLAND LTD., active until 10 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 04:49:13 +0100