00131337 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00131337

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
00131337: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
00131337 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 September 1913. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

00131337

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 September 1913

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 1995

Accounts Next Due

31 October 1997

Returns Last Made Up

24 May 1996

Returns Next Due

21 June 1997

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • COAST LINES,LIMITED, active until 16 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 13:55:38 +0100