00158345 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00158345

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FOURTH FLOOR
130 WILTON ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1LQ

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1V 1LQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
00158345 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 August 1919. It was dissolved on 31 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

00158345

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 August 1919

Dissolution Date

31 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 1999

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2001

Returns Last Made Up

31 May 2000

Returns Next Due

28 June 2001

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BICC (BLACKLEY) LIMITED, active until 18 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 11:13:35 +0000